-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sataraj

Map of Sataraj Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sataradzh,Sataraj,Satarāj,ستراج, Satarāj

Sataraj

Welcome to the Sataraj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satarāj. See Sataraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satarāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sataraj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9855/69.79733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Sataraj
  •  
Places near Sataraj

Online Dating

Sataraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sataraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sataraj, Afghanistan