Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sala Khel

Map of Sala Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sala Khel,Salakhejl',Salakheyl,Salakheyl',Salakheyl’,Salā Khēl,Salākheyl,sla khyl,Салахейль,سلا خيل,سلا خېل, Salā Khēl

Sala Khel

Welcome to the Sala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salā Khēl. See Sala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sala Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sala Khel
Places near Sala Khel

Online Dating

Sala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sala Khel, Afghanistan