-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sekini

Map of Sekini Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakeneh,Sakeni,Sakenī,Sekeni,Sekini,Sikani,Sikanī,Sēkinī,sknh,Секини,سكنه,سکنی,سېکنی, Sēkinī

Sekini

Welcome to the Sekini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēkinī. See Sekini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēkinī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sekini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0621/69.6942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sekini
  •  
Places near Sekini

Online Dating

Sekini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sekini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sekini, Afghanistan