-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sabarjal

Map of Sabarjal Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabardzhal',Sabardzhal’,Sabarjal,Sabaṟjal,سبرجل, Sabarjal

Sabarjal

Welcome to the Sabarjal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabarjal. See Sabarjal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabarjal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabarjal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89944/69.85172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Sabarjal
  •  
Places near Sabarjal

Online Dating

Sabarjal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabarjal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabarjal, Afghanistan