Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Reza Kuhestan

Map of Reza Kuhestan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Reza Kuhestan,Rezakohestan,Reẕā Kūhestān,Rēzakohestān,rda kwhstan,رضا كوهستان, Reẕā Kūhestān

Reza Kuhestan

Welcome to the Reza Kuhestan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Reẕā Kūhestān. See Reza Kuhestan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Reẕā Kūhestān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Reza Kuhestan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Reza Kuhestan
Places near Reza Kuhestan

Online Dating

Reza Kuhestan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Reza Kuhestan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Reza Kuhestan, Afghanistan