-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Sarkari

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarkari Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasarkari,Qal`a Sarkari,Qal`ah-ye Sarkari,Qal`eh-ye Sarkari,Qal‘a Saṟkāṟi,Qal‘ah-ye Sarkārī,Qal‘eh-ye Sarkārī,قلعهٔ سركاری,قلعۀ سرکاری, Qal‘ah-ye Sarkārī

Qal`ah-ye Sarkari

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sarkari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sarkārī. See Qal`ah-ye Sarkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sarkārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07546/69.4057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sarkari
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sarkari
Qal‘ah-ye Sarkārī (0 km) Pashah’ī (1 km) Badzhauri (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā Khān (2.5 km) Deh-e Now (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mashrab (3 km) Deh-e Bulbul (3.4 km) Kārēzay (3.4 km) Mangal (3.5 km) Showānī (3.6 km) ‘Arab Khēl (3.6 km) Sangbōrā (4 km) Shīnakā Khēl (4.1 km) Kham (4.2 km) Bowlaghayn (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.5 km) Ḩājī Khēl (4.5 km) Butah Zār (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sarkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sarkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sarkari, Afghanistan