Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pufdam

Map of Pufdam Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pufdam,pwfdm,پفدم,پوفدم, Pufdam


Welcome to the Pufdam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pufdam. See Pufdam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pufdam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pufdam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pufdam
Places near Pufdam

Online Dating

Pufdam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pufdam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pufdam, Afghanistan