Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pashah'i

Map of Pashah'i Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa'i,Pasha'i,Pashah'i,Pashah’ī,Pashai,Paša’i,Pāshā’ī,پاشائی,پشه ئی, Pashah’ī


Welcome to the Pashah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah’ī. See Pashah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pashah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pashah'i
Places near Pashah'i

Online Dating

Pashah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah'i, Afghanistan