-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nurma Chinah

Map of Nurma Chinah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Norma Chinah,Nurma China,Nurma Chinah,Nurma Chineh,Nurma Cina,Nurmachina,Nōrmā Chīnah,Nūrmā China,Nūrmā Chīnah,Nūrmā Chīneh,Nūrmā Čina,نورما چینه,چشمۀ نورما, Nūrmā Chīnah

Nurma Chinah

Welcome to the Nurma Chinah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrmā Chīnah. See Nurma Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrmā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nurma Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88038/69.7068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Nurma Chinah
  •  
Places near Nurma Chinah

Online Dating

Nurma Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurma Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurma Chinah, Afghanistan