-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Now Joy

Map of Koh-e Now Joy Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Naudzhoy,Koh-e No Jowy,Koh-e Now Joy,Kohe Nawjoy,Kohe Nawjōy,Kuh-e Lowjuy,Kuh-e Nawjoy,Kuh-e Nowjuy,Kōh-e Now Jōy,Kōh-e Nō Jowy,Kūh-e Lowjūy,Kūh-e Nawjōy,Kūh-e Nowjūy,kwh nw jwy,كوهٔ نو جوی,کوه نو جوی, Kōh-e Now Jōy

Koh-e Now Joy

Welcome to the Koh-e Now Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Now Jōy. See Koh-e Now Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Now Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Now Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98586/69.71399
  • Altitude: 3060 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Now Joy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Now Joy

Online Dating

Koh-e Now Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Now Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Now Joy, Afghanistan