-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Nayshar

Map of Koh-e Nayshar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Neshar,Koh-e Nayshar,Kohe Nesar,Kohe Nēšar,Kuh-e Neshar,Kōh-e Nayshār,Kūh-e Nēshar,Горы Нешар,كوۀ نیشر,کوه نیشار, Kōh-e Nayshār

Koh-e Nayshar

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayshar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayshār. See Koh-e Nayshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayshār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Nayshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10163/69.53189
  • Altitude: 3860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayshar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayshar

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayshar, Afghanistan