-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mulla Khalil

Map of Mulla Khalil Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molakhalil,Molla Khalil,Mollā Khalīl,Molākhalīl,Mulla Khalil,Mullakhalil',Mullakhalil’,Mullā Khalīl,mla khlyl,ملا خليل,ملا خلیل, Mullā Khalīl

Mulla Khalil

Welcome to the Mulla Khalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khalīl. See Mulla Khalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Khalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08957/69.33448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Mulla Khalil
  •  
Places near Mulla Khalil
Mullā Khalīl (0 km) Talshaydā (0.5 km) Āftābachī (0.6 km) Anwar Khān Khēl (1.4 km) Muqīm Khēl (1.6 km) Qarsidī (1.7 km) Ghulām Khēl (1.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.7 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (1.8 km) Khamrubā (1.8 km) Chakhchī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.2 km) Galwānān (2.3 km) Shērak Pīrak (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (2.4 km) Arazi (2.6 km) Sangbōrā (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Khalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khalil, Afghanistan