-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Makhdod Khel

Map of Makhdod Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhdod Khel,Makhdodkhel,Makhdodkheyl',Makhdodkheyl’,Makhdōd Khēl,Makhḏōḏkhēl,Mokhdodkhel,Mokhdud Khel,Mokhdud Kheyl,Mokhdūd Kheyl,Mokhdūd Khēl,Mokhḏōḏkhēl,mkhdwd khyl,مخدود خيل,مخدود خېل, Makhdōd Khēl

Makhdod Khel

Welcome to the Makhdod Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhdōd Khēl. See Makhdod Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhdōd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Makhdod Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96381/69.59036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Makhdod Khel
  •  
Places near Makhdod Khel

Online Dating

Makhdod Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhdod Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhdod Khel, Afghanistan