Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mir Khwajah Khel

Map of Mir Khwajah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khwajah Khel,Mirkhodzhakhejl',Mirkhodzhakheyl',Mirkhodzhakheyl’,Mirkhvajehkheyl,Mirkhwajakhel,Mīr Khwājah Khēl,Mīrkhvājehkheyl,Mīṟkhwājakhēl,myr khwajh khyl,Мирходжахейль,مير خواجه خيل,میر خواجه خېل, Mīr Khwājah Khēl

Mir Khwajah Khel

Welcome to the Mir Khwajah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khwājah Khēl. See Mir Khwajah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khwājah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Khwajah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mir Khwajah Khel
Places near Mir Khwajah Khel

Online Dating

Mir Khwajah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Khwajah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khwajah Khel, Afghanistan