Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mya Khel

Map of Mya Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yakheyl',Maya Khel,Mayā Khēl,Mia Kheyl,Mya Khel,Myā Khēl,Mīā Kheyl,M’yakheyl’,mya khyl,ميا خيل,میا خېل, Myā Khēl

Mya Khel

Welcome to the Mya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Khēl. See Mya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mya Khel
Places near Mya Khel

Online Dating

Mya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Khel, Afghanistan