-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mahmoud Raqi

Map of Mahmoud Raqi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmmude Raqi,Mahmmūḏe Rāqi,Mahmoud Raqi,Mahmud-e,Mahmud-e Raqi,Mahmude `Eraqi,Maḩmūd-e Rāqī,Maḩmūde `Eṟāqi, Mahmoud Raqi

Mahmoud Raqi

Welcome to the Mahmoud Raqi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahmoud Raqi. See Mahmoud Raqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahmoud Raqi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mahmoud Raqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01/69.34
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mahmoud Raqi
  •  
Places near Mahmoud Raqi

Online Dating

Mahmoud Raqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmoud Raqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmoud Raqi, Afghanistan