Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Loy Shinkay

Map of Loy Shinkay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Senkay,Loy Shenkay,Loy Shinkay,Loy Šenkay,Loy-Shinkay,Luy Shenkay,Lōy Shenkay,Lōy Shinkay,Lōy Shīnkay,Lūy Shenkay,shnky klan,شنکئ كلان,لوی شینکی, Lōy Shīnkay

Loy Shinkay

Welcome to the Loy Shinkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Shīnkay. See Loy Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Shīnkay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Loy Shinkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Loy Shinkay
Places near Loy Shinkay

Online Dating

Loy Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Shinkay, Afghanistan