-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Lowrowan

Map of Lowrowan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lauravan,Lawrawan,Lawrawān,Lowrowan,Lowṟowān,lwrwn,لوروان,لورون, Lowṟowān

Lowrowan

Welcome to the Lowrowan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowṟowān. See Lowrowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowṟowān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lowrowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82727/69.8286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Lowrowan
  •  
Places near Lowrowan

Online Dating

Lowrowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lowrowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowrowan, Afghanistan