-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Landa Khel

Map of Landa Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landa Khel,Landakhel,Landakheyl',Landakheyl’,Landākhēl,Lanḏā Khēl,lnda khyl,لندا خيل,لنډا خېل, Lanḏā Khēl

Landa Khel

Welcome to the Landa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏā Khēl. See Landa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Landa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91602/69.62803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Landa Khel
  •  
Places near Landa Khel

Online Dating

Landa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landa Khel, Afghanistan