-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kundi

Map of Kundi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundi,Kundī,kndy,كندی,کندی, Kundi

Kundi

Welcome to the Kundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundi. See Kundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98175/69.82318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kundi
  •  
Places near Kundi

Online Dating

Kundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundi, Afghanistan