-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → kwhstan

Map of kwhstan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohestan,Kohestān,Kuhestan,Kūhestān,كوهستان, كوهستان

kwhstan

Welcome to the kwhstan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهستان. See kwhstan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهستان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwhstan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11667/69.3
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near kwhstan
  •  
Places near kwhstan

Online Dating

kwhstan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwhstan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwhstan, Afghanistan