-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kulala

Map of Kulala Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolala,Kolālā,Kulala,Kulālā,Kūlālā,kwlala,Кулала,كولالا,کلالا, Kulālā

Kulala

Welcome to the Kulala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulālā. See Kulala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kulala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07968/69.60697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kulala
  •  
Places near Kulala

Online Dating

Kulala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulala, Afghanistan