-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khwajah-Ghar

Map of Khwajah-Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagar,Khvajeh Ghar,Khvājeh Ghār,Khwaja-ghar,Khwajah-Ghar,Khwāja-ghāṟ,Khwājah-Ghār,Ходжагар,خواجه غار, Khwājah-Ghār

Khwajah-Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah-Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Ghār. See Khwajah-Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah-Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03676/69.74459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah-Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Ghar, Afghanistan