Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Karim Khel

Map of Karim Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Khel,Karim Kheyl,Karimkhel,Karimkheyl',Karimkheyl’,Karīm Kheyl,Karīm Khēl,Kaṟīmkhēl,krym khyl,كريم خيل,کریم خېل, Karīm Khēl

Karim Khel

Welcome to the Karim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Khēl. See Karim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karim Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Karim Khel
Places near Karim Khel

Online Dating

Karim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Khel, Afghanistan