-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Karezunah

Map of Karezunah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayzonah,Karezuna,Karezunah,Karizunah,Kārayzōnah,Kārēzūnah,Kāṟēzūna,Kāṟīzūnah,karyzha,کاریزها,کارېزونه, Kārēzūnah

Karezunah

Welcome to the Karezunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzūnah. See Karezunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karezunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93666/69.61815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karezunah
  •  
Places near Karezunah

Online Dating

Karezunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezunah, Afghanistan