-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Karam Khel

Map of Karam Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Khel,Karam Khēl,Karamkhel,Karamkheyl,Karamkheyl',Karamkheyl’,Kaṟamkhēl,krm khyl,كرم خيل,کرم خېل, Karam Khēl

Karam Khel

Welcome to the Karam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Khēl. See Karam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84293/69.65687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Karam Khel
  •  
Places near Karam Khel

Online Dating

Karam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Khel, Afghanistan