-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kafarnau

Map of Kafarnau Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Now,Kafarnau,Kafarnaw,Kaftar Now,Kāfar Now,Kāfaṟnaw,kafrnw,كافرنو,کافرنو,کفتر نو, Kafarnau

Kafarnau

Welcome to the Kafarnau google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafarnau. See Kafarnau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafarnau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kafarnau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96828/69.81262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kafarnau
  •  
Places near Kafarnau

Online Dating

Kafarnau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafarnau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafarnau, Afghanistan