-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Jolayn

Map of Jolayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholen,Jolayn,Jolen,Juleyn,Jōlayn,Jōlēn,Jūleyn,Джолен,جولین, Jōlayn

Jolayn

Welcome to the Jolayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōlayn. See Jolayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōlayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jolayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11801/69.67232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Jolayn
  •  
Places near Jolayn

Online Dating

Jolayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jolayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jolayn, Afghanistan