Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dzangali

Map of Dzangali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangali,Dzangalī,Dzhangali,Jangali,Jangalī,جنگلی,ځنگلی, Dzangalī


Welcome to the Dzangali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangalī. See Dzangali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dzangali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dzangali
Places near Dzangali

Online Dating

Dzangali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzangali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangali, Afghanistan