Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Jamalaghah

Map of Jamalaghah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamalaga,Jamalagha,Jamalaghah,Jamālāgha,Jamālāghah,جمالاغه, Jamālāghah


Welcome to the Jamalaghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamālāghah. See Jamalaghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamālāghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jamalaghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Jamalaghah
Places near Jamalaghah

Online Dating

Jamalaghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamalaghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamalaghah, Afghanistan