-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Hayran

Map of Hayran Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayran,Khajran,Khayran,Khayrān,Хайран,حیران,خیران,Ḩayrān, Ḩayrān

Hayran

Welcome to the Hayran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayrān. See Hayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0691/69.71369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Hayran
  •  
Places near Hayran

Online Dating

Hayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayran, Afghanistan