-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Hasan Khan Khel

Map of Hasan Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khan Khel,Hasankhankheyl,Khasankhankhejl',Khasankhankheyl',Khasankhankheyl’,hsn khan khyl,Хасанханхейль,حسن خان خيل,حسن خان خېل,Ḩasan Khān Khēl,Ḩasankhānkheyl, Ḩasan Khān Khēl

Hasan Khan Khel

Welcome to the Hasan Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khān Khēl. See Hasan Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasan Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0037/69.68574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Hasan Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Hasan Khan Khel

Online Dating

Hasan Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khan Khel, Afghanistan