-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Giawah-ye Pa'in

Map of Giawah-ye Pa'in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: G'javaji-Pain,G'yavayi-Pain,Giawah-ye Pa'in,Gyawa-i-Payan,Gyāwa-i-Pāyān,Gīāwah-ye Pā’īn,G’yavayi-Pain,kyawh payyn,Гьявайи-Паин,کیاوهٔ پائين,گیاوۀ پائین, Gīāwah-ye Pā’īn

Giawah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Giawah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīāwah-ye Pā’īn. See Giawah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīāwah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Giawah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01661/69.5092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Giawah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Giawah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Giawah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giawah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giawah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan