Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → gwrwndyan

Map of gwrwndyan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorvand'yan,Gorvand’yan,Gorwandian,Gorwandiyan,Gorwandyan,Gurwandyan,Gōrwandīān,Gōrwanḏiyān,Gōṟwandyān,Gūrwandyān,gwrwndyan,گورونديان,گورونډیان, گورونديان


Welcome to the gwrwndyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گورونديان. See gwrwndyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گورونديان area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of gwrwndyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near gwrwndyan
Places near gwrwndyan

Online Dating

gwrwndyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


gwrwndyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gwrwndyan, Afghanistan