-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghiyas Khel

Map of Ghiyas Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: G'yashkheyl',Ghias Khel,Ghiaskheyl,Ghiyas Khel,Ghiyās̄ Khēl,Ghyas Khel,Ghyās̄ Khēl,Ghīās̄ Khēl,Ghīās̄kheyl,G’yashkheyl’,ghyath khyl,غياث خيل,غیاث خېل, Ghiyās̄ Khēl

Ghiyas Khel

Welcome to the Ghiyas Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghiyās̄ Khēl. See Ghiyas Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghiyās̄ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghiyas Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95332/69.42226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ghiyas Khel
  •  
Places near Ghiyas Khel

Online Dating

Ghiyas Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghiyas Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiyas Khel, Afghanistan