Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghazi Khan Khel

Map of Ghazi Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazikhankheyl',Gazikhankheyl’,Ghazi Khan Khel,Ghazikhan Khel,Ghazikhankhel,Ghazikhankheyl,Ghāzikhānkhēl,Ghāzī Khān Khēl,Ghāzīkhān Khēl,Ghāzīkhānkheyl,ghazy khan khyl,غازی خان خيل,غازی خان خېل, Ghāzī Khān Khēl

Ghazi Khan Khel

Welcome to the Ghazi Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzī Khān Khēl. See Ghazi Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzī Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghazi Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghazi Khan Khel
Places near Ghazi Khan Khel

Online Dating

Ghazi Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazi Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazi Khan Khel, Afghanistan