-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghayn-e Bala

Map of Ghayn-e Bala Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayni-Bala,Ghayn-e Bala,Ghayn-e Bālā,Gheyn-e Bala,Gheyn-e Bālā,ghyn bala,غينٔ بالا,غین بالا, Ghayn-e Bālā

Ghayn-e Bala

Welcome to the Ghayn-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayn-e Bālā. See Ghayn-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayn-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghayn-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95744/69.68671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ghayn-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ghayn-e Bala
Ghayn-e Bālā (0 km) Hamahnag (2.3 km) Ghayn-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Now Jōy (3.7 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (4.4 km) Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl (4.5 km) Dowlat Khān Khēl (4.5 km) Pashah’ī (4.5 km) Fayrōzah’ī (4.7 km) Kaylī (5 km) Gaṟay (5 km) Ḩasan Khān Khēl (5.1 km) Walī Khān Khēl (5.9 km) Jānakah-Sāṯ (6 km) Warnah Gunḏah (6 km) Pashah’ī (6 km) Awlah-Sāṯ (6 km) ‘Ibād Khēl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghayn-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayn-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayn-e Bala, Afghanistan