-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gaz-e Sofla

Map of Gaz-e Sofla Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaze Sufla,Ghas,Gāze Suflā, Gāz-e Soflá

Gaz-e Sofla

Welcome to the Gaz-e Sofla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāz-e Soflá. See Gaz-e Sofla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāz-e Soflá area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Gaz-e Sofla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71667/69.81667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gaz-e Sofla
  •  
Places near Gaz-e Sofla

Online Dating

Gaz-e Sofla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz-e Sofla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz-e Sofla, Afghanistan