Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gada Khel

Map of Gada Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gada Khel,Gadakhel,Gadakheyl,Gadakheyl',Gadakheyl’,Gadā Khēl,Gadākheyl,Gaḏākhēl,gda khyl,گدا خيل,گدا خېل, Gadā Khēl

Gada Khel

Welcome to the Gada Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadā Khēl. See Gada Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gada Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gada Khel
Places near Gada Khel

Online Dating

Gada Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gada Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gada Khel, Afghanistan