-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dozbay Khel

Map of Dozbay Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozbay Khel,Dozbekhejl',Dozbekhel,Dozbekheyl',Dozbekheyl’,Duzbikheyl,Dōzbay Khēl,Dūzbīkheyl,dwzby khyl,Дозбехейль,دوزبی خيل,دوزبی خېل,Ḏōzbēkhēl, Dōzbay Khēl

Dozbay Khel

Welcome to the Dozbay Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōzbay Khēl. See Dozbay Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōzbay Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dozbay Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.068/69.57709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Dozbay Khel
  •  
Places near Dozbay Khel

Online Dating

Dozbay Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dozbay Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dozbay Khel, Afghanistan