Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dowlat Khan Khel

Map of Dowlat Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkhankheyl',Daulatkhankheyl’,Dawlatkhankhel,Dowlat Khan Khel,Dowlat Khān Khēl,Dowlatkhan Kheyl,Dowlatkhān Kheyl,dwlt khan khyl,دولت خان خيل,دولت خان خېل,Ḏawlatkhānkhēl, Dowlat Khān Khēl

Dowlat Khan Khel

Welcome to the Dowlat Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khān Khēl. See Dowlat Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dowlat Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khan Khel
Places near Dowlat Khan Khel

Online Dating

Dowlat Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khan Khel, Afghanistan