Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → drsty

Map of drsty Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorosti,Dorostī,Dorusti,Dosti,Dusti,Dūstī,درستی,Ḏoṟusti,Ḏōsti, درستی


Welcome to the drsty google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is درستی. See drsty photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of درستی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of drsty
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near drsty
Places near drsty

Online Dating

drsty Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


drsty, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in drsty, Afghanistan