-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dingak

Map of Dingak Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dengak,Dingak,Dīngak,دنگک,دینگک, Dīngak

Dingak

Welcome to the Dingak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīngak. See Dingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīngak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Dingak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94127/69.44749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dingak
  •  
Places near Dingak

Online Dating

Dingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dingak, Afghanistan