-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Deh-e Kham-Zargar

Map of Deh-e Kham-Zargar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khamzargar,Deh-e Kham-Zargar,Dehe Kham-zargar,Dekhi-Khamzargar,ده خم زرگر,Ḏehe Kham-zaṟgaṟ, Deh-e Kham-Zargar

Deh-e Kham-Zargar

Welcome to the Deh-e Kham-Zargar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kham-Zargar. See Deh-e Kham-Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kham-Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Kham-Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11435/69.3419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kham-Zargar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kham-Zargar
Deh-e Kham-Zargar (0 km) Kankō (1.1 km) Qarsidī (1.4 km) Galwānān (1.5 km) Sāy (1.6 km) Muri (1.7 km) Anwar Khān Khēl (1.8 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.9 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (2 km) Karīm Khēl (2.1 km) Reẕā Kūhestān (2.2 km) Qōl-e Jamāl (2.3 km) Talshaydā (2.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.3 km) Nāşir Khān Khēl (2.6 km) Butah Zār (2.7 km) Zubayd Khēl (2.8 km) Mullā Khalīl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Kham-Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kham-Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kham-Zargar, Afghanistan