Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chaharmaghz Darah

Map of Chaharmaghz Darah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahamaghzdara,Caharmaghzdara,Cahāmaghzdara,Chahamaghzdara,Chahamaghzdarreh,Chaharmaghz Darah,Chaharmaghzdarreh,Chahāmaghzdara,Chahāmaghzdarreh,Chahārmaghz Darah,Chahārmaghzdarreh,Chakharmagzdara,chhar mghz drh,Čahārmaghzdara,چهار مغز دره,چهارمغز دره, Chahārmaghz Darah

Chaharmaghz Darah

Welcome to the Chaharmaghz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārmaghz Darah. See Chaharmaghz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārmaghz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharmaghz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chaharmaghz Darah
Places near Chaharmaghz Darah

Online Dating

Chaharmaghz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharmaghz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharmaghz Darah, Afghanistan