-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chahar Maweh

Map of Chahar Maweh Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaweh,Chahar Maweh,Chaharmabeh,Chaharmaweh,Chahār Māwêh,Chahārmābeh,Chahāṟmāwēh,Chakharmaza,chhar mawh,Čahārmāwěh,چهار ماوه, Chahār Māwêh

Chahar Maweh

Welcome to the Chahar Maweh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Māwêh. See Chahar Maweh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Māwêh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Chahar Maweh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85967/69.76586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chahar Maweh
  •  
Places near Chahar Maweh

Online Dating

Chahar Maweh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Maweh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Maweh, Afghanistan