-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Bazari-Badakhshi

Map of Bazari-Badakhshi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badakhshi Bazare,Badakhshi Bāzāre,Bazar-e Badakhshi,Bazare Badakhsi,Bazare Badaksi,Bazari-Badakhshi,Bāzār-e Badakhshī,Bāzāre Badakhši,Bāzāre Badaksi,Базари-Бадахши, Bazari-Badakhshi

Bazari-Badakhshi

Welcome to the Bazari-Badakhshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazari-Badakhshi. See Bazari-Badakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazari-Badakhshi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bazari-Badakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02/69.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bazari-Badakhshi
  •  
Places near Bazari-Badakhshi

Online Dating

Bazari-Badakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazari-Badakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazari-Badakhshi, Afghanistan