-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Babay Khel

Map of Babay Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babajkhejl',Babay Khel,Babaykheyl,Babaykheyl',Babaykheyl’,Bābay Khēl,Bābaykheyl,baby khyl,Бабайхейль,بابی خيل,بابی خېل, Bābay Khēl

Babay Khel

Welcome to the Babay Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābay Khēl. See Babay Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābay Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Babay Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09361/69.55582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Babay Khel
  •  
Places near Babay Khel

Online Dating

Babay Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babay Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babay Khel, Afghanistan