-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Ayar Khel

Map of `Ayar Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajarkhejl',Ayarkheyl',Ayarkheyl’,`Ayar Khel,`Ayarkhel,`Ayarkheyl,Аярхейль,عیار خیل,عیار خېل,‘Ayār Khēl,‘Ayārkheyl,‘Ayāṟkhēl, ‘Ayār Khēl

`Ayar Khel

Welcome to the `Ayar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ayār Khēl. See `Ayar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ayār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ayar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09701/69.588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near `Ayar Khel
  •  
Places near `Ayar Khel

Online Dating

`Ayar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ayar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ayar Khel, Afghanistan