-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Anar Butah

Map of Anar Butah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anar Butah,Anarbota,Anarbotah,Anarbuta,Anār Butah,Anārbotah,Anāṟbota,انار بته, Anār Butah

Anar Butah

Welcome to the Anar Butah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anār Butah. See Anar Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anār Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anar Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83143/69.76907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Anar Butah
  •  
Places near Anar Butah

Online Dating

Anar Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anar Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anar Butah, Afghanistan